Resultat

Utställning                    Datum                    Dommare                    Klass                    Resultat


 

 

Skellefteå SOL           2016-05-15                  Veiko Sarela                 12                     Ex1, NOM, BIS

                                2016-05-14                  Petra Snajdrova            12                         Ex1

 

SE*Meavita´s Brilliant Code

Utställning                    Datum                    Dommare                    Klass                    Resultat


Skellefteå SOL              2016-05-15              Veiko Sarela                    9                       CHAMPION

                                   2016-05-14              Petra Snajdrova               9                         CAC 


 

 Umeå BJK                      2016-04-10                Sirpa Lindelöf               9                       CAC   


 


Skelefteå SOK                  2015-05-24              Henry Hornell                12                 Ex1, NOMBIS

                                       2015-05-23              Stephanie Serrai            12         Ex1, NOMBIVBIS                              

 



Umeå BJK                        2015-04-19               Dorte Kaae                   12                 Ex1, NOM, BIS

                                       2015-04-18               Anne Veland                 12                 Ex1, NOM

FI*Moosegrove Hermés

Utställning                    Datum                    Dommare                    Klass                    Resultat


Umeå BJK                       2016-04-10              Sirpa Lindelöf                  7                   CACIB, NOM 

                                      2016-04-09              Luigi Comorio                  9                  CHAMPION                   


Skellefteå SOK                2015-05-24               Henry Hornell                 9                         CAC

                                      2015.05-23               Stephanie Serrai             9                       CAC, NOM

 


Umeå BJK                       2015-04-19                Dorte Kaae                     11                  Ex1, NOM 

                                      2015-04-18               Anne Veland                    11                  Ex1, BIV                   


Sollentuna SKK              2015-03-08              Fabio Brambilla                11                          Ex1

                                    2015-03-07              Jörgen Billing                   11                          Ex1

 

GIC SE*Enbacka Gårds Armani

Utställning            Datum                 Dommare                    Klass          Resultat


Bergforsen MEK      2014-08-03             Glenn Sjöbom               3                 CACS


 

Umeå BJK              2014-04-05             Stephe Bruin                  3                CACS, NOM

                            2014-04-04            Sirpa Lindelöf                  3                CACS, NOM

 


 

Luleå, Norrskenskatten 2013-09-01           Elin Hoffner                 3               CACS, NOM

                                2013-08-31         Fabio Bramilla                 5            Grand.Int.Champion             


Tverlandet,Polarkatten 2013-06-23          Hanne Sofie Sneum        5               CAGCIB,NOM

                                2013-06-22            Lone Lund                   5               CAGCIB,NOM

 


 

 

Skellefteå, SOK          2013-06-16           Stephanie Serrai             5           CAGCIB, NOMBIS

                               2013-06-15            Elin Hoffner                  5            CAGCIB, NOM             


Örnsköldsvik, ÖSK       2013-05-19          Olga Komissarova             5              CAGCIB


Umeå, BJK               2013-04-14         Helene Lis                         5             CAGCIB, NOMBIS                        

                              2013-04-13        Stephanie Serrai                  5             CAGCIB, NOM, BIS                      

 


 Umeå

 ASK                       2012-10-07         Elisabeth Raab Nilsson           7                Int Champion

                             2012-10-06         Chatarina Modahl Nilsson        7                 CACIB, NOM

 



Nesna, Norge

Polarkatten             2012-07-15              Maj-Britt Stein                 7                 CACIB, NOM

                            2012-07-14               Lotte Borch                    9           CHAMPION, NOM


Umeå Bjk               2012-04-15               Carl Preiss                     9                    CAC

                            2012-04-14               Marie Westerlund          9                    CAC, NOM

 

s*Junglespots Magic Sparkle

Utställning          Datum           Dommare        Klass          Resultat


Luleå Norrskenskatten    2014-08-31           Dorota Szadurska       9                   Champion

                                     2014-08-30            Helene Lis                9                    CAC

 


 

Bergforsen MEK              2014-08-03            Glenn Sjöbom           9                   CAC


Tverlandet, Polarkatten 2013-06-23            Lone Lund               12                  EX1,NOM

                                  2013-06-22          Hanne Sofie Sneum     12                  EX1


 

Skellefteå, SOK            2013-06-16          Lars W Landsnes           12                 EX1

                                 2013-06-15          Stephanie Serrai           12                 EX1

 


 

 Umeå, BJK                  2013-04-14             Helene Lis                12                  EX1

                                  2013-04-13            Stephanie Serrai       12                   EX 1. NOM


 

SE*Meavita´s Awaited Zam

Utställning          Datum          Dommare          Klass          Resultat


Luleå Norrskenskatten       2014-08-31           Dorota Szdurska        12                   Ex1

                                        2014-08-30           Helene Lis                   12                   Ex1

 


 

Bergsorsen MEK                 2014-08-03            Glenn Sjöbom             12                   Ex2

 


 

 

SE*Gutekattens Peanut

Utställning          Datum          Dommare          Klass          Resultat


 

Umeå Bjk                    2012-04-15         Carl Preiss                  9                   CAC

                                 2012-04-14         Marie Westerlund        9                   CAC